Punktacja długofalowa sezonu 2019/2020 - ZIMA
Msc Nazwisko Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 ZIMA
1 Masłoń Jerzy 16,0 11,0 18,0 17,0 24,0 6,0 8,0 15,0 20,0 4,0 129,0
  Woźniak Tomasz 16,0 11,0 18,0 17,0 24,0 6,0 8,0 15,0 20,0 4,0 129,0
3 Ehlert Zbigniew 14,0 15,0 16,0 12,0 20,0 10,0 2,0 14,0 10,0 18,0 119,0
  Kamiński Robert 14,0 15,0 16,0 12,0 20,0 10,0 2,0 14,0 10,0 18,0 119,0
5 Jurski Julian 11,0 7,0 11,0 15,0 21,0 14,0 12,0 11,0 14,0 20,0 118,0
  Nazarewicz Marek 9,0 7,0 11,0 15,0 21,0 14,0 12,0 11,0 14,0 20,0 118,0
7 Rupniewski Roch 13,0 21,0 13,0 14,0 18,5 7,0 9,0 6,0 16,0 11,0 115,5
  Szwenkel Tadeusz 13,0 21,0 13,0 14,0 18,5 7,0 9,0 6,0 16,0 11,0 115,5
9 Siwczyński Jan 7,0 14,0 4,0 8,0 22,0 12,5 6,0 10,0 17,0 15,0 105,5
10 Łoziński Andrzej 1,0 23,0 1,0 13,0 13,0 11,0 10,0 8,0 11,0 14,0 103,0
  Perduta Tomasz 1,0 23,0 1,0 13,0 13,0 11,0 10,0 8,0 11,0 14,0 103,0
12 Jankowski Kazimierz 18,0 13,0 12,0 9,0 14,0 8,0 5,0 9,0 8,0 17,0 100,0
  Nasierowski Andrzej 18,0 13,0 12,0 9,0 14,0 8,0 5,0 9,0 8,0 17,0 100,0
14 Seichter Eugeniusz   19,0 10,0 11,0 16,0 16,0   12,0   7,0 91,0
15 Kostrzewski Jacek 4,5 17,0 15,0 5,0 12,0 12,5   2,0 13,0 10,0 89,0
16 Bonowicz Krzysztof 4,5 17,0 15,0 5,0 4,0 12,5   2,0 13,0 10,0 81,0
17 Ciechacki Andrzej 8,0 12,0 7,0 6,0 9,5 2,0 1,0 17,0 9,0 6,0 74,5
18 Korzeniowski Mieczysław 8,0   7,0 10,0 18,5 4,0   12,0 9,0 5,0 73,5
19 Seichter Adam   19,0   11,0 16,0 16,0       7,0 69,0
20 Figura Marcin 12,0 18,0         7,0 13,0 15,0   65,0
  Mizak Piotr 7,0   4,0   22,0       17,0 15,0 65,0
22 Wierzbowski Kazimierz 15,0 5,0 8,0 2,0 9,5 9,0 3,0 1,0 6,0 8,0 63,5
23 Chechłowski Krzysztof 15,0 5,0 8,0 2,0 9,5 9,0   1,0 6,0 8,0 62,5
24 Pamuła Jacek 12,0 18,0           13,0 15,0   58,0
25 Kozłowski Jacek   4,0 14,0   17,0       12,0 9,0 56,0
  Pietrzykowski Janusz   4,0 14,0   17,0       12,0 9,0 56,0
27 Kadukowski Jerzy   9,0 3,0   15,0   4,0   2,0 16,0 49,0
  Kadukowski Robert   9,0 3,0   15,0   4,0   2,0 16,0 49,0
29 Arcimowicz Andrzej 4,5 8,0 5,0 4,0 2,0 5,0   4,0 5,0 12,0 47,5
30 Tracewski Feliks 4,5 8,0 5,0 4,0 2,0     4,0 5,0 12,0 44,5
  Turski Andrzej       7,0 7,5     17,0   13,0 44,5
32 Różańska Ola   16,0             18,0 6,0 40,0
33 Wyżlic Marek   16,0             18,0 5,0 39,0
34 Krakówka Ewa 11,0 6,0 10,0           7,0   34,0
35 Jaśniewski Jan       10,0 18,5 4,0         32,5
  Strześniewski Janusz   14,0       12,5 6,0       32,5
37 Klonowska Renata 2,0 3,0 9,0 3,0 3,0 3,0   5,0 3,0 3,0 32,0
  Nowacka Marta 2,0 3,0 9,0 3,0 3,0 3,0   5,0 3,0 3,0 32,0
39 Mazurkiewicz Kazimierz       7,0 7,5         13,0 27,5
40 Kochanowska Joanna 6,0 1,0     5,0 1,0   7,0 4,0 1,0 25,0
  Kochanowski Krzysztof 6,0 1,0     5,0 1,0   7,0 4,0 1,0 25,0
42 Ziółkowska Ewa   10,0     7,5   3,0       20,5
43 Frontczak Ryszard     2,0 8,0       10,0     20,0
  Kita Ewa   20,0                 20,0
  Kita Przemysław   20,0                 20,0
46 Jurzysta Ludwik 3,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 1,0 5,0 1,0 3,0 1,0 2,0 19,0
47 Komodziński Henryk         11,0       7,0   18,0
48 Radko Bolesław       6,0 9,5 2,0         17,5
  Romańska Aleksandra   10,0     7,5           17,5
50 Góralski Dariusz 10,0   6,0               16,0
  Matukiewicz Marcin 10,0   6,0               16,0
52 Borkowski Janusz 3,0 2,0   1,0 1,0     3,0 1,0 2,0 13,0
53 Jaworski Tomasz         12,0           12,0
  Woźniak Fryderyk   12,0                 12,0
55 Nicewicz Marek         11,0           11,0
56 Misiórski Jerzy 9,0                   9,0
57 Szwenkel Karol             7,0       7,0
58 Farbiszewski Marek         6,0           6,0
  Machura Jerzy   6,0                 6,0
  Wajda Jagna         6,0           6,0
61 Derwojed Dobrosława         4,0           4,0
62 Arcimowicz Teresa                     0,0
  Balawender Wanda                     0,0
  Bełkowski Gerard                     0,0
  Czerkaski Witold                     0,0
  Derwojed Mirosław                     0,0
  Dzierżak Krzysztof                     0,0
  Gorczyński Janusz                     0,0
  Graniczny Justyna                     0,0
  Hausman Jarosław                     0,0
  Jakubczyk Ewa                     0,0
  Jakubowicz Krzysztof                     0,0
  Janiszewski Andrzej                     0,0
  Kamelski Bartek                     0,0
  Kaszowski Dominik                     0,0
  Kowalkowski Roman                     0,0
  Maciejewski Dariusz                     0,0
  Nicewicz Danuta                     0,0
  Nowicka Wanda                     0,0
  Orzeszko Witold                     0,0
  Piasecki Marian                     0,0
  Piwoński Janusz                     0,0
  Sidorowicz Bogusława                     0,0
  Sikorski Piotr                     0,0
  Skrzypnik Artur                     0,0
  Szczepański Radek                     0,0
  Szrama Jadwiga                     0,0
  Wilemski Andrzej                     0,0
  Wrzecionkowska Alina                     0,0
  Zarzyka Maciej                     0,0
Liczba par 17 22 17 16 23 15 11 16 19 19
Suma punktów 308 508 308 274 554 242 134 274 382 382 3203