Punktacja długofalowa sezonu 2019/2020 - JESIEŃ
Msc Nazwisko J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 SUMA
1 Masłoń Jerzy 18,0 10,0 18,5 13,5 14,0 14,0 16,0 12,0     116,0
  Woźniak Tomasz 18,0 10,0 18,5 13,5 14,0 14,0 16,0 12,0     116,0
3 Szwenkel Tadeusz 13,0 15,0 6,0 12,0 12,0 12,0 14,0 19,0     103,0
4 Ehlert Zbigniew 16,0 5,0 16,0 16,0 3,0 11,0 19,0 13,0     99,0
  Kamiński Robert 16,0 5,0 16,0 16,0 3,0 11,0 19,0 13,0     99,0
6 Rupniewski Roch 13,0 15,0 6,0   12,0   14,0 19,0     79,0
7 Ciechacki Andrzej 6,0 11,0 18,5   10,0 4,0 21,0 8,0     78,5
8 Jurski Julian 4,0 13,0 8,0 12,0   7,0 17,0 11,0     72,0
9 Nasierowski Andrzej 11,0 9,0 7,0 9,0 10,0 8,5 10,0 7,0     71,5
10 Bonowicz Krzysztof 12,0 4,0 9,0 8,0 10,0 10,0 13,0 5,0     71,0
11 Seichter Eugeniusz   13,0 13,0 10,0   7,0 18,0 9,0     70,0
12 Nazarewicz Marek 1,0 12,0 21,0     16,0   15,0     65,0
13 Kostrzewski Jacek 12,0 4,0 9,0   10,0 10,0 13,0 5,0     63,0
14 Korzeniowski Mieczysław   11,0 18,5     4,0 21,0 8,0     62,5
  Mazurkiewicz Kazimierz 10,0 7,0 14,5 6,0 1,0 6,0 4,0 14,0     62,5
  Turski Andrzej 10,0 7,0 14,5 6,0 1,0 6,0 4,0 14,0     62,5
17 Siwczyński Jan 15,0   2,0 8,0 8,0 2,5 5,0 16,0     56,5
18 Jankowski Kazimierz 11,0 9,0 7,0 9,0     10,0 7,0     53,0
19 Perduta Tomasz 6,0   12,0 7,0 10,0 8,5 6,0 3,0     52,5
20 Hausman Jarosław 1,0 12,0 21,0     16,0         50,0
21 Mizak Piotr 15,0   2,0   8,0 2,5 5,0 16,0     48,5
22 Skrzypnik Artur     8,0 10,0     17,0 11,0     46,0
23 Wierzbowski Kazimierz 7,0 2,0 11,0 4,0   8,5 9,0 4,0     45,5
24 Ziółkowska Ewa 7,0 2,0 11,0 4,0   8,5 9,0       41,5
25 Seichter Adam     13,0       18,0 9,0     40,0
26 Kozłowski Jacek       5,0   13,0 15,0 6,0     39,0
  Łoziński Andrzej 3,0 6,0 12,0 7,0 2,0   6,0 3,0     39,0
  Pietrzykowski Janusz       5,0   13,0 15,0 6,0     39,0
29 Jurzysta Ludwik 5,0 8,0 10,0 11,0     1,0 2,0     37,0
30 Arcimowicz Andrzej 8,0     3,0   2,5 12,0 10,0     35,5
  Tracewski Feliks 8,0     3,0   2,5 12,0 10,0     35,5
32 Nowacka Marta 9,0 3,0 5,0 2,0 6,0 1,0 7,0       33,0
33 Borkowski Janusz   8,0 10,0 11,0     1,0 2,0     32,0
  Klonowska Renata 9,0 3,0 5,0 2,0 6,0   7,0       32,0
35 Szwenkel Karol         7,0 12,0 11,0       30,0
36 Różańska Ola 4,0 6,0 14,5   5,0           29,5
37 Chechłowski Krzysztof     14,5   10,0     4,0     28,5
38 Wyżlic Marek 3,0   3,0 13,5             19,5
39 Kaszowski Dominik         7,0   11,0       18,0
40 Figura Marcin               17,0     17,0
  Kita Ewa     17,0               17,0
  Kita Przemysław     17,0               17,0
  Pamuła Jacek               17,0     17,0
44 Derwojed Mirosław     3,0 13,5             16,5
45 Komodziński Henryk 14,0 1,0 1,0               16,0
46 Kowalkowski Roman               15,0     15,0
47 Nicewicz Marek 14,0                   14,0
48 Wajda Jagna 2,0           8,0       10,0
49 Radko Bolesław     4,0     5,0         9,0
50 Farbiszewski Marek             8,0       8,0
51 Krakówka Ewa   1,0 1,0   5,0           7,0
52 Dzierżak Krzysztof       1,0   5,0         6,0
  Janiszewski Andrzej 5,0         1,0         6,0
54 Kochanowska Joanna             3,0 1,0     4,0
  Kochanowski Krzysztof             3,0 1,0     4,0
  Maciejewski Dariusz         4,0           4,0
  Orzeszko Witold         4,0           4,0
  Piasecki Marian     4,0               4,0
59 Jaworski Tomasz 2,0     1,0             3,0
60 Sidorowicz Bogusława             2,0       2,0
  Szrama Jadwiga             2,0       2,0
  Zarzyka Maciej         2,0           2,0
63 Arcimowicz Teresa                     0,0
  Balawender Wanda                     0,0
  Bełkowski Gerard                     0,0
  Czerkaski Witold                     0,0
  Derwojed Dobrosława                     0,0
  Frontczak Ryszard                     0,0
  Gorczyński Janusz                     0,0
  Góralski Dariusz                     0,0
  Graniczny Justyna                     0,0
  Jakubczyk Ewa                     0,0
  Jakubowicz Krzysztof                     0,0
  Jaśniewski Jan                     0,0
  Kamelski Bartek                     0,0
  Kornatowski Jan                     0,0
  Kurzawski Jerzy                     0,0
  Mac Michał                     0,0
  Matukiewicz Marcin                     0,0
  Misiórski Jerzy                     0,0
  Nicewicz Danuta                     0,0
  Nowicka Wanda                     0,0
  Piwoński Janusz                     0,0
  Rumiński Gerard                     0,0
  Sikorski Piotr                     0,0
  Strześniewski Janusz                     0,0
  Szczepański Radek                     0,0
  Węglewska Małgorzata                     0,0
  Wilemski Andrzej                     0,0
  Wrzecionkowska Alina                     0,0