PUNKTACJA DŁUGOFALOWA - SEZON 2019/2020
Msc Nazwisko Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 ZIMA WIOSNA LATO JESIEŃ SEZON
1 1 Masłoń Jerzy 16,0                   16,0     129,0 145,0
2   Woźniak Tomasz 16,0                   16,0     129,0 145,0
3 3 Ehlert Zbigniew 14,0                   14,0     120,0 134,0
4   Kamiński Robert 14,0                   14,0     120,0 134,0
5 5 Szwenkel Tadeusz 13,0                   13,0     109,0 122,0
6 6 Rupniewski Roch 13,0                   13,0     98,0 111,0
7 7 Ciechacki Andrzej 8,0                   8,0     94,5 102,5
8 8 Nasierowski Andrzej 18,0                   18,0     83,5 101,5
9 9 Jurski Julian 11,0                   11,0     90,0 101,0
10 10 Jankowski Kazimierz 18,0                   18,0     79,0 97,0
11 11 Bonowicz Krzysztof 4,5                   4,5     86,0 90,5
12   Korzeniowski Mieczysław 8,0                   8,0     82,5 90,5
13 13 Kostrzewski Jacek 4,5                   4,5     83,0 87,5
14 14 Nazarewicz Marek 9,0                   9,0     74,0 83,0
15   Seichter Eugeniusz                     0,0     83,0 83,0
16 16 Perduta Tomasz 1,0                   1,0     71,5 72,5
17 17 Siwczyński Jan 7,0                   7,0     61,5 68,5
18 18 Mazurkiewicz Kazimierz                     0,0     64,5 64,5
19   Turski Andrzej                     0,0     64,5 64,5
20 20 Wierzbowski Kazimierz 15,0                   15,0     46,5 61,5
21 21 Arcimowicz Andrzej 4,5                   4,5     56,5 61,0
22   Tracewski Feliks 4,5                   4,5     56,5 61,0
23 23 Łoziński Andrzej 1,0                   1,0     59,0 60,0
24 24 Mizak Piotr 7,0                   7,0     52,5 59,5
25 25 Hausman Jarosław                     0,0     59,0 59,0
26   Skrzypnik Artur                     0,0     59,0 59,0
27 27 Kozłowski Jacek                     0,0     51,0 51,0
28   Pietrzykowski Janusz                     0,0     51,0 51,0
29 29 Jurzysta Ludwik 3,0                   3,0     42,0 45,0
30 30 Chechłowski Krzysztof 15,0                   15,0     29,5 44,5
31 31 Figura Marcin 12,0                   12,0     31,0 43,0
32 32 Ziółkowska Ewa                     0,0     42,5 42,5
33 33 Nowacka Marta 2,0                   2,0     39,0 41,0
34 34 Borkowski Janusz 3,0                   3,0     37,0 40,0
35   Klonowska Renata 2,0                   2,0     38,0 40,0
36   Seichter Adam                     0,0     40,0 40,0
37 37 Szwenkel Karol                     0,0     30,0 30,0
38 38 Różańska Ola                     0,0     29,5 29,5
39 39 Pamuła Jacek 12,0                   12,0     17,0 29,0
40 40 Wyżlic Marek                     0,0     27,5 27,5
41 41 Krakówka Ewa 11,0                   11,0     11,0 22,0
42 42 Komodziński Henryk                     0,0     20,0 20,0
43 43 Kaszowski Dominik                     0,0     18,0 18,0
44 44 Kita Ewa                     0,0     17,0 17,0
45   Kita Przemysław                     0,0     17,0 17,0
46 46 Derwojed Mirosław                     0,0     16,5 16,5
47 47 Kowalkowski Roman                     0,0     15,0 15,0
48 48 Kochanowska Joanna 6,0                   6,0     8,0 14,0
49   Kochanowski Krzysztof 6,0                   6,0     8,0 14,0
50   Nicewicz Marek                     0,0     14,0 14,0
51 51 Góralski Dariusz 10,0                   10,0     0,0 10,0
52   Matukiewicz Marcin 10,0                   10,0     0,0 10,0
53   Wajda Jagna                     0,0     10,0 10,0
54 54 Misiórski Jerzy 9,0                   9,0     0,0 9,0
55   Radko Bolesław                     0,0     9,0 9,0
56 56 Farbiszewski Marek                     0,0     8,0 8,0
57   Nowicka Wanda                     0,0     8,0 8,0
58   Strześniewski Janusz                     0,0     8,0 8,0
59 59 Dzierżak Krzysztof                     0,0     6,0 6,0
60   Janiszewski Andrzej                     0,0     6,0 6,0
61 61 Maciejewski Dariusz                     0,0     4,0 4,0
62   Orzeszko Witold                     0,0     4,0 4,0
63   Piasecki Marian                     0,0     4,0 4,0
64 64 Frontczak Ryszard                     0,0     3,0 3,0
65   Jaworski Tomasz                     0,0     3,0 3,0
66 66 Sidorowicz Bogusława                     0,0     2,0 2,0
67   Szrama Jadwiga                     0,0     2,0 2,0
68   Zarzyka Maciej                     0,0     2,0 2,0
69 69 Arcimowicz Teresa                     0,0     0,0 0,0
70   Balawender Wanda                     0,0     0,0 0,0
71   Bełkowski Gerard                     0,0     0,0 0,0
72   Czerkaski Witold                     0,0     0,0 0,0
73   Derwojed Dobrosława                     0,0     0,0 0,0
74   Gorczyński Janusz                     0,0     0,0 0,0
75   Graniczny Justyna                     0,0     0,0 0,0
76   Jakubczyk Ewa                     0,0     0,0 0,0
77   Jakubowicz Krzysztof                     0,0     0,0 0,0
78   Jaśniewski Jan                     0,0     0,0 0,0
79   Kamelski Bartek                     0,0     0,0 0,0
80   Kornatowski Jan                     0,0     0,0 0,0
81   Kurzawski Jerzy                     0,0     0,0 0,0
82   Mac Michał                     0,0     0,0 0,0
83   Nicewicz Danuta                     0,0     0,0 0,0
84   Piwoński Janusz                     0,0     0,0 0,0
85   Rumiński Gerard                     0,0     0,0 0,0
86   Sikorski Piotr                     0,0     0,0 0,0
87   Szczepański Radek                     0,0     0,0 0,0
88   Węglewska Małgorzata                     0,0     0,0 0,0
89   Wilemski Andrzej                     0,0     0,0 0,0
90   Wrzecionkowska Alina                     0,0     0,0 0,0
Liczba par 17
Suma punktów 308 308 2840 3148
Punkty naliczane 308