PUNKTACJA DŁUGOFALOWA - SEZON 2018/2019
Msc Nazwisko L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 L8 L9 L10 L A T O  WIOSNA ZIMA JESIEŃ SEZON
1 1 Masłoń Jerzy 14,0 23,0 16,0 22,0 16,0           91,0 148,5 146,5 129,0 515,0
2 2 Rupniewski Roch 15,0 11,5 20,0 19,0 15,0           80,5 141,0 152,0 130,0 503,5
3 3 Woźniak Tomasz 14,0 23,0 16,0 22,0 16,0           91,0 148,5 135,0 127,0 501,5
4 4 Szwenkel Tadeusz 15,0 11,5 20,0 19,0 15,0           80,5 141,0 149,0 130,0 500,5
5 5 Ehlert Zbigniew 19,0 19,0 18,0 20,0 5,0           81,0 109,5 145,0 124,0 459,5
6 6 Jurski Julian 19,0 14,0 18,0 20,0 5,0           76,0 139,0 138,0 101,0 454,0
7 7 Jankowski Kazimierz 6,5 18,0 8,0 9,5 12,0           54,0 113,0 141,0 121,5 429,5
8 8 Nasierowski Andrzej 6,5 18,0 8,0 9,5 12,0           54,0 113,0 141,0 114,5 422,5
9 9 Siwczyński Jan 16,0 6,0 9,0 11,0 17,0           59,0 91,0 121,0 100,0 371,0
10 10 Ciechacki Andrzej 9,0 2,0 4,0 4,5 19,0           38,5 109,5 110,5 110,0 368,5
11 11 Łoziński Andrzej 13,0 13,0 14,0 12,0 17,0           69,0 100,0 84,5 108,0 361,5
12 12 Nazarewicz Marek 13,0 13,0                 26,0 109,5 49,0 138,0 322,5
13 13 Kostrzewski Jacek 6,5 8,0 3,0 6,5 2,0           26,0 101,0 98,0 96,0 321,0
14 14 Seichter Eugeniusz 17,0 9,0 2,0 17,0 6,0           51,0 91,5 81,0 91,5 315,0
15 15 Turski Andrzej 11,0 21,0 13,0 6,5 9,0           60,5 74,5 86,0 86,0 307,0
16 16 Bonowicz Krzysztof 6,5 8,0 3,0 6,5 2,0           26,0 91,5 86,5 94,5 298,5
17 17 Korzeniowski Mieczysław 10,0 5,0 14,0 12,0 7,0           48,0 34,0 110,5 97,0 289,5
18 18 Perduta Tomasz 9,0 2,0 4,0 4,5 19,0           38,5 95,0 80,5 70,0 284,0
19 19 Mazurkiewicz Kazimierz 11,0 21,0 13,0 6,5 9,0           60,5 52,0 82,0 83,0 277,5
20 20 Tracewski Feliks 12,0 10,0 12,0   10,0           44,0 79,0 104,0 39,0 266,0
21 21 Arcimowicz Andrzej 12,0 10,0 12,0   10,0           44,0 60,0 104,0 41,0 249,0
22 22 Kita Ewa   15,0   18,0 13,0           46,0 40,0 81,0 69,5 236,5
23   Kita Przemysław   15,0   18,0 13,0           46,0 40,0 81,0 69,5 236,5
24 24 Kurzawski Jerzy   19,0                 19,0 19,0 85,0 105,0 228,0
25 25 Krakówka Ewa 4,5 11,5 5,5 16,0             37,5 53,5 86,5 49,0 226,5
26 26 Kozłowski Jacek   17,0   8,0 14,0           39,0 74,0 38,0 66,5 217,5
27   Pietrzykowski Janusz   17,0   8,0 14,0           39,0 74,0 38,0 66,5 217,5
28 28 Seichter Adam 17,0   2,0 17,0 6,0           42,0 79,5 45,0 50,5 217,0
29 29 Wierzbowski Kazimierz 4,5 7,0 10,5 14,0 8,0           44,0 70,0 51,0 46,5 211,5
30 30 Różańska Ola 10,0 5,0 10,5 15,0 7,0           47,5 57,0 31,0 73,0 208,5
31 31 Radko Bolesław 8,0 9,0   13,0             30,0 62,5 73,0 41,0 206,5
32 32 Chechłowski Krzysztof     9,0 11,0             20,0 50,0 118,0 12,0 200,0
33 33 Komodziński Henryk 4,5 11,5 5,5 16,0             37,5 59,5 45,0 54,0 196,0
34 34 Ziółkowska Ewa 4,5 7,0 10,5 14,0 8,0           44,0 63,5 39,0 46,5 193,0
35 35 Rumiński Gerard                     0,0 4,0 77,0 108,0 189,0
36 36 Kaszowski Dominik   20,0 17,0               37,0 58,0 66,5 0,0 161,5
37   Klonowska Renata 1,0 1,0 7,0 1,0 11,0           21,0 39,0 52,0 49,5 161,5
38   Nowacka Marta 1,0 1,0 7,0 1,0 11,0           21,0 39,0 52,0 49,5 161,5
39 39 Figura Marcin                     0,0 54,0 31,0 66,0 151,0
40 40 Wyżlic Marek     10,5 15,0             25,5 61,0 18,0 40,0 144,5
41 41 Szwenkel Karol   20,0                 20,0 38,0 73,0 0,0 131,0
42 42 Jurzysta Ludwik 3,0 4,0 5,5 4,5 1,0           18,0 42,0 36,0 34,0 130,0
43 43 Kamiński Robert                     0,0 0,0 0,0 124,0 124,0
44 44 Misiórski Jerzy                     0,0 44,0 21,0 57,0 122,0
45 45 Borkowski Janusz 3,0 4,0   4,5 1,0           12,5 36,0 36,0 32,0 116,5
46 46 Kamelski Bartek     17,0               17,0 22,0 37,0 37,0 113,0
47 47 Piasecki Marian       13,0             13,0 19,0 25,0 41,0 98,0
48 48 Wajda Jagna   3,0 1,0 2,0             6,0 19,0 53,5 10,0 88,5
49 49 Skrzypnik Artur 8,0                   8,0 21,0 37,0 18,0 84,0
50 50 Kochanowska Joanna 2,0     9,5 3,0           14,5 24,0 27,0 10,0 75,5
51   Kochanowski Krzysztof 2,0     9,5 3,0           14,5 24,0 27,0 10,0 75,5
52 52 Góralski Dariusz   16,0 15,0 3,0 4,0           38,0 5,0 31,5 0,0 74,5
53   Matukiewicz Marcin   16,0 15,0 3,0 4,0           38,0 5,0 31,5 0,0 74,5
54 54 Jaworski Tomasz                     0,0 17,0 40,0 14,5 71,5
55 55 Wilemski Andrzej                     0,0 0,0 29,0 36,0 65,0
56 56 Balawender Wanda                     0,0 11,0 22,5 30,0 63,5
57   Strześniewski Janusz   3,0 1,0 2,0             6,0 19,0 30,5 8,0 63,5
58 58 Derwojed Mirosław                     0,0 9,0 14,0 33,0 56,0
59 59 Zarzyka Maciej                     0,0 11,0 22,5 21,0 54,5
60 60 Jaśniewski Jan 16,0 6,0                 22,0 26,0 4,0 0,0 52,0
61 61 Popielewski Marian                     0,0 46,0 0,0 0,0 46,0
62 62 Machura Jerzy                     0,0 25,5 0,0 12,0 37,5
63   Sikorski Piotr                     0,0 0,0 23,0 14,5 37,5
64 64 Sidorowicz Bogusława                     0,0 17,0 13,0 4,0 34,0
65   Szrama Jadwiga                     0,0 17,0 13,0 4,0 34,0
66 66 Kowalkowski Roman   14,0                 14,0 0,0 14,0 0,0 28,0
67 67 Dzierżak Krzysztof                     0,0 0,0 7,0 15,0 22,0
68 68 Derwojed Dobrosława                     0,0 5,0 8,0 7,5 20,5
69 69 Graniczny Justyna                     0,0 0,0 0,0 19,0 19,0
70 70 Nicewicz Marek                     0,0 0,0 3,0 15,0 18,0
71 71 Frontczak Ryszard                     0,0 6,0 6,0 5,0 17,0
72   Szczepański Radek                     0,0 0,0 17,0 0,0 17,0
73 73 Mac Michał                     0,0 0,0 7,0 9,0 16,0
74 74 Jakubczyk Ewa                     0,0 0,0 6,0 9,0 15,0
75   Nowicka Wanda                     0,0 0,0 6,0 9,0 15,0
76 76 Farbiszewski Marek                     0,0 0,0 10,0 2,0 12,0
77   Piasecki Paweł                      0,0 0,0 0,0 12,0 12,0
78 78 Operlejn Maciej                     0,0 0,0 0,0 8,0 8,0
79   Piwoński Janusz                     0,0 0,0 0,0 8,0 8,0
80 80 Janiszewski Andrzej     5,5               5,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 5,5
81 81 Jakubowicz Krzysztof                     0,0 0,0 5,0 0,0 5,0
82   Kornatowski Jan                     0,0 0,0 0,0 5,0 5,0
83 83 Arcimowicz Teresa                     0,0 0,0 0,0 3,0 3,0
84   Czerkaski Witold                     0,0 3,0 0,0 0,0 3,0
85   Glonek Andrzej                     0,0 3,0 0,0 0,0 3,0
86   Wrzecionkowska Alina                     0,0 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0
87 87 Bełkowski Gerard                     0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
88   Nicewicz Danuta                     0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
89 89 Gorczyński Janusz                     0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
90   ZZ2                     0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Liczba par 18 22 19 21 18
Suma punktów 344 508 382 464 344 2042 3657 4189 3872 13760
Punkty naliczane 344 508 382 464 344